Youth Football and Cheerleader Programs in Wilton, CT
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 

2020 Fall Co-ed & All Girls Flag Football Rosters
 

1st/2nd Grade Co-ed Division 
Officially Registered Players = 31  Registration is Open
Incao, Bezanson, Helgesen, Cramer, Bender, DeMasi, Campbell, Sobocinski, Manberg, Crisafulli, Prusak, Matthews, Meken, Salvatore, Bailey, Erickson, McBurney, Crossen, Coutant, Wyttenbach, Morin, Brooks, Brindley, Thornton, Duarte, Flory, Gemelli, Grippando, Luppino, Luppino, Gallo

Team 1 = Head Coach Gallo, Asst Erickson
Team 2 = Head Coach Salvatore
Team 3 = Head Coach Manberg
Team 4 = Head Coach
Unassigned Coaches = 6  Metz, Bailey, Incao, Prusak, Gemelli, Luppino
1st/2nd Grade Rules Commissioner = 

3rd/4th Grade Co-ed Division 
Officially Registered Players = 40  Registration is Open
Castellano, Bezanson, Krupa, Cramer, Presta, Bhanderi, Carrington, Branch, Kaiser, Hall, Schiller, Dempster, Mannix, Maxfield, Bryant, Hall, Albright, Deane, Monteleone, Clarke, Fowler, MacDonald, Fields, Libertiny, Van Steenkiske, Santosky, Parenti, Albano, Brindley, Kelly, Thornton, DiBuono-Krafick, Rudnicki, Traub, Bernard, Gallo, Hall, Zavitz, Hickey, Cosentino

Team 1 = Head Coach Rudnicki
Team 2 = Head Coach 
Team 3 = Head Coach 
Team 4 = Head Coach
Unassigned Coaches = 8  Williams, Bhandari, Carrington, Clarke, Dempster, Hall, MacDonald, Traub
3rd/4th Grade Rules Commissioner =

5th/6th Grade Co-ed Division 
Officially Registered Players = 24  Registration is Open
Sideleau, Helgesen, Hardy, Nanos, Hobson, Campbell, O'Grady, Condon, Palumbo, Matera, Raftery, Gettler, Lane, Fowler, Schallop, Peterkin, Patania, Bendett, Brooks, Brindley, Leary, Yovine, Saini, Hickey

Patriots = Head Coach Jagetic
Raiders = Head Coach Palumbo
Team 3 = Head Coach 
Team 4 = Head Coach
Unassigned Coaches = 0
5th/6th Grade Rules Commissioner = Coach Jagetic

7th/8th Grade Co-ed Travel Division 
Registered Players = 4  Registration is Open
Davi, Gallo, Bernard, Miller

 

Team 1 = Head Coach 
Team 2 = Head Coach 
Team 3 = Head Coach 
Team 4 = Head Coach
Coaches = 0
7th/8th Grade Rules Commissioner =

9th/12th Grade Co-ed Division 
Registered Players = 0  Registration is Open

Team 1 = Head Coach 
Team 2 = Head Coach 
Team 3 = Head Coach 
Team 4 = Head Coach
Coaches = 0
9th/12th Grade Rules Commissioner =

All Girls Division 
Registered Players = 3  Registration is Open
Crossen, Hall, Brooks

Team 1 = Head Coach 
Team 2 = Head Coach 
Team 3 = Head Coach 
Team 4 = Head Coach
Coaches = 0
Girls Rules Commissioner =

All Kindergarten Division 
Registered Players = 0  Registration is Open

Team 1 = Head Coach 
Team 2 = Head Coach 
Team 3 = Head Coach 
Team 4 = Head Coach
Coaches = 0
Kindergarten Rules Commissioner =